St Martin Charter

Boston Whaler 270
St Martin

If you want to get the most of your experience to St Martin, consider a half or full-day sail that takes you to all the best locations. The half-day experience can have a focus on St Martin or include Tintamare, Pinel, and Creole. Those who want a full-day experience can explore St Martin all day or also spend time in Anguilla. A full-day rental lasts from 9 AM to 5 PM while half-day excursions are from 9 AM to 1 PM or 1 PM to 5 PM.

Some of the locations you can explore include Grand Case, Simpson Bay Lagoon, Maho Beach, Long Bay, Lovers Beach, Happy Bay, Green Cay, Creole Rock, Pinel Island, and Tintamare Island. You’ll have access to a luxurious boat with a captain and fuel. The boat comes with a variety of drinks, snacks, and a blender to make piña coladas. Snorkeling equipment and a paddle board are also provided.

Available full day options:

  • Full Day St Martin
  • Full Day St Martin + Anguilla

Available half day options:

  • Half Day St Martin
  • Half Day - Tintamare + Pinel + Creole

Inclusions:

  • fuel
  • captain
  • drinks, Rose & Liquors (soft, beers and rum)
  • blender (with famous Pina Colada)
  • paddle board
  • snacks
  • snorkeling gears (with face masks)

Boat info:

  • BOSTON WHALER 270 VANTAGE - Our Vantage 270 is our go everywhere type of boat. Brand new, comfortable, luxurious and fully equipped, this craft will take you to all the best beaches and snorkelings, in Style. Fast and sturdy, our unsinkable whaler is a good time garantee!

Note: Lunch is not included.

Full Day Rental (8 hours): 9am - 5pm
Half Day Rental (4 hours): 9am - 1pm or 1pm - 5pm
Maximum 10 guests

Booking Policy Full payment is required at reservation.

Cancellation Policy 20% is non refundable at time of booking. 100% forfeited if cancelled within 7 days prior to activity starts.

OPTION PRICE
Per Group (1-8 Guests), For 8 Hours Per Group (1-8 Guests), For 4 Hours *Extra Guest *Extra Hour *Fun-Tubing *Extra Champagne *Seabob *Drone $1,276.00 $812.00 $58.00 $232.00 $58.00 $116.00 $406.00 $116.00
Type: Per Group (1-8 Guests), For 8 Hours
Price: $1,276.00
Type: Per Group (1-8 Guests), For 4 Hours
Price: $812.00
Type: *Extra Guest
Price: $58.00
Type: *Extra Hour
Price: $232.00
Type: *Fun-Tubing
Price: $58.00
Type: *Extra Champagne
Price: $116.00
Type: *Seabob
Price: $406.00
Type: *Drone
Price: $116.00

Note: Payments accepted in US Dollars, Euros, British Pound, Canadian Dollars, Swiss Franc, Fijian Dollars, Thai Baht, Australian Dollars, New Zealand Dollars.
Major credit cards accepted in US Dollars.

Starting At $812.00
Number of Guests:
0
Maximum 10 guests
Your Estimate:
$0.00
Credit Card Logos Powered by Stripe

LOCATION

WHAT OUR GUESTS ARE SAYING

"All was very excellent with our stay and our experience with your company. this past week.....I appreciate all you have done for us and look forward to working with you in the future."
Eric L
La Salamandre
READ MORE TESTIMONIALS